|| Risultati per pagina: || Ordina per: prezzo | descrizione

€ 380,00

Display 3.5" Ethernet con: SNMP,TCP/IP To Monitore & Manage ADELSystem devices

€ 329,25

ePMP™ 2000: Licenza AP Lite - Upgrade da Lite (10 SM) a Full (120 SM)

€ 328,50

pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable

€ 319,82

Licenza GPS Sync AP: Upgrade da Lite (10 SM) a Full (120 SM)

€ 281,50

Combine up to eight fiber links into one

€ 249,60

Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch 100mt

€ 238,10

Military Grade Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LC Fiber OpticPatch 100M

€ 230,40

Military Grade OM2 50/125 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch 80mt

€ 222,80

Military Grade Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LC Fiber OpticPatch 80M

€ 219,10

Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 with HDD

€ 195,82

Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key Gen2

€ 191,71

Ubiquiti TOUGH Cable CARRIER (Level2) Cat5e 304mt